Route – VTT – Cyclo Cross

Cyclosportives 2014

Alsace
07-09-2014 La Vosgienne Lieu : Thann (Haut-Rhin – 68)

Aquitaine
18-05-2014 L’Oloronaise Lieu : Oloron-Sainte-Marie (Pyrénées-Atlantiques – 64)
22-06-2014 La Béarn Cycl Espoir Lieu : Oloron-Sainte-Marie (Pyrénées-Atlantique – 64)
06-07-2014 La Périgourdine Lieu : Montignac (Dordogne – 24)
20-07-2014 Pau – Hautacam Lieu : Pau (Pyrénées-Atlantiques – 64)
26-07-2014 La Pierre Jacques en Barétous Lieu : Aramits (Pyrénées-Atlantiques – 64)

Auvergne
06-07-2014 Les Copains Lieu : Ambert (Puy-de-Dôme – 63)
20-07-2014 L’Antonin Magne Lieu : Aurillac (Cantal – 15)
09-08-2014 La Pierre Chany Lieu : Langeac (43300 – Haute-Loire)
17-08-2014 L’Etape Sanfloraine Lieu : Saint-Flour (Cantal – 15)
06-09-2014 Ardes en Cézallier Lieu : Ardes (Puy-de-Dôme – 63)

Basse-Normandie
27-04-2014 La Flèche Normande Lieu : Cabourg (14 – Calvados)

Bourgogne
12-04-2014 La Morvandelle Lieu : La Grande Verrière (71 – Saône-et-Loire)
04-05-2014 La Bourgogne cyclo Lieu : Mâcon (71 – Saône-et-Loire)
10-05-2014 La Cote d’Orienne Lieu : Corcelles-les-Monts (21 – Côte d’Or)
18-05-2014 La Look Lieu : Nevers (Nièvre – 58)
07-06-2014 La Claudio Chiapucci Lieu : Arnay-le-Duc (Côte d Or – 21)
02-08-2014 Courir pour la Paix Lieu : Chailly-sur-Armançon (Côte d »Or – 21)
24-08-2014 La Jean-François Bernard Lieu : Corbigny (Nièvre – 58)
14-09-2014 La Machinoise Lieu : La Machine (Nièvre – 58)

Bretagne
01-06-2014 La Morbihannaise Jean Floc’h Lieu : Plumelec (Morbihan – 56)
14-06-2014 La Cyclo Atout Coeur Lieu : Lamballe (Côtes d’Armor – 22)
21-06-2014 La Bernard Hinault Lieu : Saint-Brieuc (Côtes d Armor – 22)
28-06-2014 La Pierre Le Bigaut Lieu : Callac (Côtes-d’Armor – 22)
06-07-2014 La Coeur de Bretagne Lieu : Malestroit (Morbihan – 56)
29-08-2014 La Cyclo Morbihan Lieu : Plouay (Morbihan – 56)

Centre
27-04-2014 La Blé d’Or Lieu : Lèves (Eure-et-Loir)
24-05-2014 La Pierre Jodet Lieu : Vendoeuvres (Indre – 36)
14-09-2014 La Pascal Bois Lieu : Vineuil (Loir-et-Cher – 41)

Champagne-Ardenne
01-06-2014 Les Boucles de la Marne Lieu : Oger (Marne – 51)

Franche-Comté
14-06-2014 Les Trois Ballons Lieu : Luxeuil-les-Bains (Haute-Saône – 70)
24-08-2014 La Louis Pasteur Lieu : Dôle (Jura 38)

Ile-de-France
02-03-2014 La Jacques Gouin Lieu : Mennecy (Essonne – 91)
01-05-2014 La Vélostar 91 Lieu : Marcoussis (Essonne – 91)
21-09-2014 La Jacques Anquetil Lieu : Rambouillet (Yvelines – 78)

Languedoc-Roussillon
16-03-2014 Les Bosses du 66 Lieu : Eus (66 – Pyrénées-Orientales)
06-04-2014 L’Héraultaise Lieu : Gignac (Hérault – 34)
21-04-2014 La Força-Réal Lieu : Millas (Pyrénées-Orientales – 66)
11-05-2014 La Lozérienne Lieu : La Canourgue (Lozère – 48)
18-05-2014 La Route des Helviens Lieu : Barjac (Gard – 30)
07-06-2014 La Granite Mont-Lozère Lieu : Villefort (Lozère – 48)
22-06-2014 Les Cols d’Hérault Lieu : Lodève (34 – Hérault)

Limousin
18-05-2014 La Gaillarde Lieu : Brive (Corrèze – 19)
31-05-2014 L’Ambazacoise Lieu : Ambazac (Haute-Vienne – 87)
07-06-2014 La LIMOUSINE André Dufraisse Lieu : Limoges / Panazol (Haute-Vienne – 87)
26-07-2014 Les 12 heures de Flavignac Lieu : Flavignac (Haute-Vienne – 87)
07-09-2014 L’écureuil Lieu : La Souterraine (Creuse – 23)

Lorraine
08-05-2014 La Route Verte Lieu : Epinal (Vosges – 88)

Midi-Pyrénées
16-02-2014 A travers les vignobles de Plaimont Lieu : Beaumarchés (Gers – 32)
06-04-2014 L’Auscitaine Lieu : Auch (Gers – 32)
27-04-2014 La Ronde Castraise Lieu : Castres (Tarn – 81)
18-05-2014 L’Octogonale Lieu : Rodez (Aveyron – 12)
24-05-2014 La Marion Clignet Lieu : L’isle Jourdain (32 – Gers)
15-06-2014 La Marmotte d’Olt Lieu : Saint-Geniez d Olt (Aveyron – 12)
15-06-2014 La Transfrontalière Lieu : Saint-Lary-Soulan (Hautes-Pyrénées – 65)
28-06-2014 L’Ariégeoise Lieu : Tarascon-sur-Ariège (Ariège – 09)
10-08-2014 Les 10 h d’endurance cycliste d’Albi Lieu : Séquestre (Tarn – 81)
10-08-2014 La Barousse Balès Lieu : Loures-Barousse (Hautes-Pyrénées – 65)
24-08-2014 La Laurent Jalabert Lieu : Mazamet (Tarn – 81)
07-09-2014 La Lapébie Lieu : Bagnères-de-Luchon (Haute-Garonne – 31)
21-09-2014 La Georges Gay aéroconstellation Lieu : Blagnac (Haute-Garonne – 31)
28-09-2014 La Tarbaise Lieu : Tarbes (Hautes-Pyrénées – 65)

Nord – Pas-de-Calais
08-05-2014 Les 6 heures du Pas-de-Calais Lieu : Croix-en-Ternois (Pas-de-Calais – 62)
08-06-2014 Les Six Bourgeois Lieu : Calais (Pas-de-Calais – 62)
31-08-2014 La Laurent Desbiens Lieu : Armentières (Nord – 59)

PACA
13-04-2014 Granfondo Golfe de Saint-Tropez Lieu : Gassin (Var – 83)
13-04-2014 La Charly Bérard Lieu : Nice (Alpes-Maritimes – 06)
27-04-2014 La Provençale Sainte Victoire Lieu : Aix en Provence (Bouches-du-Rhône – 13)
18-05-2014 Les Boucles du Verdon Lieu : Castellane (Alpes-de-Haute-Provence – 04)
31-05-2014 Granfondo Mont Ventoux Beaumes de Venise Lieu : Beaumes-de-Venise (84 – Vaucluse)
15-06-2014 La Garlaban Lieu : Aubagne (13 – Bouches-du-Rhône)
22-06-2014 La Valberg Lieu : Valberg (Alpes-Maritimes – 06)
28-06-2014 La Serre Che – Luc Alphand Lieu : Chantemerle – Serre-Chevalier (Hautes-Alpes)
27-07-2014 La Risoul Queyras Lieu : Risoul 1850 (Hautes-Alpes – 05)
07-09-2014 L’Alpigap Lieu : Gap (Hautes-Alpes – 05)
21-09-2014 Les Bosses du 13 Lieu : Marseille (Bouches-du-Rhône – 13)
28-09-2014 Marseille Cyclo Classic Etelec Lieu : Marseille (Bouches-du-Rhône – 13)

Pays-de-la-Loire
03-05-2014 Rouillon – à travers la Sarthe Lieu : Rouillon (Sarthe – 72)
17-05-2014 La Jean-René Bernaudeau Lieu : Saint-Maurice-le-Girard (Vendée – 85)
15-06-2014 La Eloi Tassin Lieu : Vay (Loire-Atlantique – 44)
20-07-2014 La Saumuroise Lieu : Saumur (Maine-et-Loire – 49)
23-08-2014 Les 24 h vélo au Mans Lieu : Le Mans (Sarthe – 72)
06-09-2014 La Jean-Cyril Robin Lieu : Crossac (Loire-Atlantique – 44)
20-09-2014 La Vel’Automne Lieu : La Roche-sur-Yon (Vendée – 85)

Picardie
13-09-2014 La Ronde Picarde Lieu : Eaucourt (Somme – 80)

Poitou-Charentes
26-04-2014 La Bernard Bourreau Lieu : Ligugé (86 – Vienne)
03-05-2014 L’Ekoï Tour Lieu : Soubise (17 – Charente-Maritime)
17-05-2014 La Michel Grain Lieu : Nieuil-l’Espoir (Vienne – 86)
08-06-2014 La Ronde Châtelleraudaise Lieu : Châtellerault (Vienne – 86)
14-09-2014 La Gérard Simonnot Lieu : Châteauneuf-sur-Charente (Charente – 16)

Rhône-Alpes
01-03-2014 La Classic du Rocher Lieu : Ruoms (Ardèche – 07)
16-03-2014 La Corima Drôme Provençale Lieu : Montélimar (26 – Drôme)
06-04-2014 La Bisou Lieu : Péronnas (Ain – 01)
26-04-2014 Le Raid du Bugey Lieu : Lagnieu (Ain 01)
18-05-2014 La Roannaise Lieu : Roanne (Haute-Loire – 42)
24-05-2014 Challenge du Vercors pour elles Lieu : Lans-en-Vercors (Isère -38)
25-05-2014 La Challenge Vercors Lieu : Lans-en-Vercors (Isère -38)
29-05-2014 Les 3 cols materiel-velo.com Lieu : La Tour-de-Salvagny (Rhône – 69)
31-05-2014 La Beaume Drobie Lieu : Valgorge (Ardèche – 07)
08-06-2014 Time Megève Mont-Blanc Lieu : Megève (Haute-Savoie – 74)
15-06-2014 La Faucigny Glières Lieu : Bonneville (Haute-Savoie – 74)
21-06-2014 L’Ardéchoise Lieu : Saint-Félicien (Ardèche – 07)
22-06-2014 La Morzine Vallée d’Aulps Lieu : Morzine (Haute-Savoie – 74)
29-06-2014 La Vaujany Lieu : Vaujany (Isère – 38)
29-06-2014 La Grand Bo Lieu : Le Grand Bornand (Haute-Savoie – 74)
05-07-2014 La Marmotte Lieu : Bourg d’Oisans (Isère – 38)
06-07-2014 La JPP – Neuf de Coeur Lieu : Carroz (Haute-Savoie – 74)
20-07-2014 Le Tour du Mont Blanc Lieu : Saisies (73 – Savoie)
03-08-2014 La Bourgui Lieu : Saint-Martin-de-Belleville (Savoie – 73)
24-08-2014 Granfondo des 2 Alpes Lieu : Les Deux-Alpes (38 – Isère)
20-09-2014 La Forestière Cyclo Lieu : Arbent (Ain – 01)
28-09-2014 La Dromoise Lieu : Die (Drôme – 26)
05-10-2014 Les cimes du lac d’Annecy Lieu : Sévrier (74 – Haute-Savoie)

Les Commentaires sont clos